Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Districts
/
Ranking
Member ranking for district East
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 711 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Surface
Class
Year
Month
[Average total]
[Average classic]
Filt
Eternit
Betong
MOS
[All classes]
Herrar Veteran
Damer Veteran
Oldboys
Oldgirls
Pojkar C
Flickor C
Pojkar B
Flickor B
Pojkar A
Flickor A
Herrar Junior
Damer Junior
Damer Senior
Herrar Senior
Ungdom Flickor
Ungdom Pojkar
[Current]
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
[Current]
Pos
Last plac
Name
Club
CGP
No.comp.
Excl. surface
Herrar Veteran
15
15
Ronnie Lundgren
Sundbybergs BGK
32.068
20
Filt
18
17
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
32.712
15
EB
22
22
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
33.412
20
EB
29
30
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
35.092
13
Filt
31
32
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
35.471
20
EB
33
34
Lars Åke Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
35.869
15
EB
34
35
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
35.966
17
EB
37
39
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
37.344
12
EB
39
38
Marco Arancibia
Sundbybergs BGK
37.480
21
Betong
40
41
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
37.538
21
Betong
44
45
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
39.160
14
Filt
46
46
Anders Annestrand
Tyresö BGK
39.845
11
Betong
49
50
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
48.164
11
MOS
51
52
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
53.789
15
MOS
Damer Veteran
48
49
Gun-Britt Englén
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
44.861
10
MOS
50
51
Kerstin Andersson
Uppsala BGK
50.011
20
Betong
Oldboys
1
1
Carl-Johan Ryner
Uppsala BGK
28.079
22
Betong
2
2
Christer Söderlund
Tyresö BGK
29.021
16
Filt
5
5
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
29.906
22
Betong
6
6
Magnus Westerberg
Tyresö BGK
29.919
14
Betong
11
11
Jon Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
30.790
16
Betong
12
12
Micke Jonsson
Sundbybergs BGK
31.008
17
EB
13
13
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
31.113
17
Filt
14
14
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
32.024
16
EB
16
16
Roger Svensson
Tyresö BGK
32.148
18
Filt
23
23
Peter Elfvén
Norrtälje BGK
33.573
15
Filt
25
26
Hans Fryklund
Enköpings BGK
34.296
13
EB
30
31
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
35.142
16
MOS
32
33
Ronny Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
35.818
12
Betong
38
40
Jimmy Persson
Tantogårdens BGK
37.394
13
MOS
Oldgirls
27
28
Kristina Svensson
Uppsala BGK
34.877
11
Filt
43
44
Chanette Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
38.766
9
Filt
Pojkar A
45
47
Linus Armandsson
Norrtälje BGK
39.722
15
Betong
Flickor A
28
29
Jill Spets
Uppsala BGK
35.063
12
Betong
42
43
Elin Spets
Uppsala BGK
38.278
11
Betong
47
48
Moa Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
39.938
13
Betong
Damer Senior
19
19
Carolin Svensson
Tyresö BGK
32.894
23
Betong
35
36
Johanna Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
36.301
18
Betong
41
42
Monika Daniel
Tyresö BGK
38.189
19
Betong
Herrar Senior
3
3
Simon Junker
Tantogårdens BGK
29.746
15
Filt
4
4
Johan Rydberg
Uppsala BGK
29.764
16
Betong
7
7
Christian Olsson
Tyresö BGK
30.387
20
Betong
8
8
Jonathan Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
30.392
14
Filt
9
9
Aki Sillman
Uppsala BGK
30.406
20
Betong
10
10
Amir El Quachani
Uppsala BGK
30.526
24
Betong
17
18
Sebastian Koponen
Sundbybergs BGK
32.501
14
EB
20
20
Patrik Nässelqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
33.089
12
EB
21
21
Filip Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
33.160
18
Betong
24
25
Jimmy Ekberg
Enköpings BGK
34.162
10
EB
26
27
Adam Jigler
Enköpings BGK
34.817
9
EB
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2