Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
Elitserien, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
26 |
28/06/2019 |
SM, Slagspel, Malmö BGK, EB
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
81 |
28/06/2019 |
NT, Nyköping, MSV Cupen 6
|
MGK 49 Nyköping
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
74 |
23/06/2019 |
NT, Norrtälje, Cup Stockholm 5
|
Norrtälje BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
71 |
16/06/2019 |
IT, Malmö, Öresundstouren 3
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
16/06/2019 |
NT, Skellefteå, Söndag
|
Skellefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
16/06/2019 |
NT, Djulö, MSV Cupen 5
|
Djulö BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
64 |
16/06/2019 |
NT, Skellefteå, Lördag
|
Skellefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
15/06/2019 |
WAGM, Kungälvs BGK
|
Kungälvs BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
19 |
14/06/2019 |
Div 2 Södra A, Hjelmsjö BGK
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra B, Kulladals BGK
|
Kulladals BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Distriktsserie Östsvenska 2019-2
|
Norrtälje BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra C, Trollhättans BGK
|
Trollhättans BGK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 2 Södra B, Gullbergsbro BGK
|
Gullbergsbro BGK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
09/06/2019 |
SSBGF reservlag Perstorp
|
Perstorps BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 2 Norra B, Sundbybergs BGK
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra A, Åstorps BGK
|
Åstorps MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Norra B, Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 1 Norra, Örebro BGK
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
48 |
08/06/2019 |
Elitserien, Tantogårdens BGK
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
08/06/2019 |
Div 2 Norra A, Södertälje BGK
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
08/06/2019 |
Div 1 Södra, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
08/06/2019 |
NT, Skoghall, MSV Cupen 4
|
Skoghalls BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
16 |
02/06/2019 |
NT, Jönköping, Betongtävling
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
02/06/2019 |
NT, AK98, Cup Stockholm 4
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
55 |
02/06/2019 |