HCP-ONLINE logo Svenska | English

New user | Lost Password | Cookies
    Login >> 
 
Start page / Competitions / Competition Calendar
Competition list  

SBGF logo
Utvecklat av Empir AB
Online: 140  Logged in: 4
Competition Calendar
Upcoming
Competition History
<May 2019>
>>MoTuWeThFrSaSu
>293012345
>6789101112
>13141516171819
>20212223242526
>272829303112
>3456789
  
Name Club District Course type Status Participants Start date
NT, Eskilstuna, MSV Cupen 3 Eskilstuna BGK Middle Filt Open for registration 47 26/05/2019
NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 3 Tantogårdens BGK East Betong Open for registration 63 26/05/2019
NT, Skönsberg, Söndag City Skönsbergs SK North Filt Open for registration 21 26/05/2019
IT, Hjelmsjö, Öresundstouren 2 Hjelmsjö BGK South EB Open for registration 44 26/05/2019
IT, Askims Betong Askims BGK West Betong Open for registration 15 26/05/2019
NT, Skönsberg, Lördag City Skönsbergs SK North Filt Open for registration 21 25/05/2019
NT, Växjö, Spetsamossen Open Växjö BGK South Filt Competition results calculated 13 19/05/2019
NT, Sollefteå, Söndag Sollefteå BGK North Filt Competition results calculated 23 19/05/2019
NT, Skutskär Filt BGK Elit Bergslagen Filt Competition results calculated 7 19/05/2019
NT, Örebro, MSV Cupen 2 Örebro BGK Middle Filt Competition results calculated 60 19/05/2019
NT, Sollefteå, Lördag Sollefteå BGK North Filt Competition results calculated 24 18/05/2019
Div 2 Norra B, Skönsberg SK Skönsbergs SK North Filt Competition results calculated 34 12/05/2019
Div 2 Södra A, BGK Värend BGK Värend South Filt Competition results calculated 33 12/05/2019
Div 2 Södra B, Borås MGK Borås MGK West Filt Competition results calculated 32 12/05/2019
Div 3 Norra B, Enköpings BGK Enköpings BGK East Filt Competition results calculated 35 12/05/2019
Div 3 Södra B, BGK Linjen BGK Linjen South Filt Competition results calculated 34 12/05/2019
Distriktserie Östsvenska 2019-1 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK East Betong Competition results calculated 36 12/05/2019
SSBGF reservlag Västervik Västerviks BGK South Filt Competition results calculated 20 12/05/2019
Div 3 Södra A, Asarums BGK Asarums BGK South Filt Competition results calculated 28 12/05/2019
Div 3 Södra C, Tuve Tigers BGK Tuve Tigers BGK West Filt Competition results calculated 25 12/05/2019
Elitserien, Tyresö BGK Tyresö BGK East Filt Competition results calculated 46 11/05/2019
Div 1 Norra, Sundsvalls BGK Sundsvalls BGK North MOS Competition results calculated 49 11/05/2019
Div 2 Norra A, Djulö BGK Djulö BGK Middle Filt Competition results calculated 43 11/05/2019
Div 1 Södra, Gullbergsbro BGK Gullbergsbro BGK West MOS Competition results calculated 50 11/05/2019
NT, Södertälje, MSV Cupen 1 Södertälje BGK Middle Filt Competition results calculated 45 05/05/2019
IT, Sjöviken, Öresundstouren 1 Sjövikens IF South EB Competition results calculated 23 05/05/2019
NT, Enköping, Cup Stockholm 2 Enköpings BGK East Filt Competition results calculated 100 05/05/2019