Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
NT, Tantogården Cupstockholm del. 4
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
65 |
28/05/2017 |
IT, Askims Betong
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
76 |
28/05/2017 |
NT, Haga MSV Cupen 3
|
Haga BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
57 |
28/05/2017 |
Elbe-Weser-Pokalturnier in Cuxhaven
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
6 |
27/05/2017 |
NT, Örebro MSV Cupen 2
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
74 |
21/05/2017 |
NT, Asarum
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
21/05/2017 |
NT, Skönsberg City söndag
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
26 |
21/05/2017 |
NT, Skönsberg City lördag
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
20/05/2017 |
SSBGF distriktserie, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
14/05/2017 |
Div 2 Södra A, Växjö BGK
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
14/05/2017 |
Div 2 Södra B, Trollhättans BGK
|
Trollhättans BGK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
14/05/2017 |
Div 3 Södra A, Asarums BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
14/05/2017 |
Div 3 Södra B, Granhyddans BGK
|
Granhyddans BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
14/05/2017 |
Div 3 Södra C, Borås MGK
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
45 |
13/05/2017 |
Div 2 Norra A, Strängnäs BGK
|
Strängnäs BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
41 |
13/05/2017 |
Div 2 Norra B, Enköpings BGK
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
13/05/2017 |
Elitserien, Örebro BGK
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
13/05/2017 |
Div 1 Södra, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
48 |
13/05/2017 |
Div 1 Norra, Eskilstuna BGK
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
13/05/2017 |
NT, Tyresö Cupstockholm del. 3
|
Tyresö BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
62 |
07/05/2017 |
NT, Linjen ÖresundsTouren 1
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
58 |
07/05/2017 |
NT, Södertälje MSV Cupen 1
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
70 |
07/05/2017 |
NT, Olofström, Vårmara
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
41 |
01/05/2017 |
NT, Sundbyberg Cupstockholm del. 2
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
66 |
30/04/2017 |
NT, Enköping Cupstockholm del. 1
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
91 |
23/04/2017 |
NT, Växjö Spetsamossen Open
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
23/04/2017 |
NT, Borås MGK
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
23/04/2017 |
IT, Askim, MOS minitour 1
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
17/04/2017 |
50. internationales Osterturnier Beton
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
9 |
15/04/2017 |
50. internationales Osterturnier EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
7 |
15/04/2017 |
Sydsvenska Inomhustouren Final
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
32 |
09/04/2017 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
08/04/2017 |
Västsvenska inomhustouren Final, Hårdton IK
|
Hårdton IK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
26/03/2017 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
25/03/2017 |
U23 Asarum
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
25/03/2017 |
Tjejfemman, MunktellArenan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
18/03/2017 |
Sydsvenska Inomhusserien omg 3, Asarums BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
45 |
12/03/2017 |
Lokalserie omg 2 b, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
12/03/2017 |
Lokalserie omg 3, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
12/03/2017 |
VSBGF:s inomhusserie Div. 2, Askim
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
05/03/2017 |
Asarumserien Final
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
76 |
05/03/2017 |
VSBGF:s inomhusserie Div. 1 omg. 4, BGK Jönköping
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
49 |
04/03/2017 |
3-Manna Junior & Ungdom, Hårdton IK, Vänersborg
|
Hårdton IK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
25/02/2017 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 3
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
99 |
19/02/2017 |
Västsvenska inomhustouren 4, BGK Jönköping
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
19/02/2017 |
NT Linjen 24-timmarstävling
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
18/02/2017 |
Asarumserien omg 2
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
73 |
12/02/2017 |
EB-mara Rahola
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
7 |
11/02/2017 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 3
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
56 |
05/02/2017 |
NT Linjen - Sydtouren, omg 3
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
42 |
05/02/2017 |