Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
District
/
National Ranking
Member ranking National
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1036 Logged in: 5
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
District
National Ranking
Courses
District
National Ranking
Courses
Surface
Class
Year
Month
[Average total]
[Average classic]
Filt
Eternit
Betong
MOS
[All classes]
Herrar Veteran
Damer Veteran
Oldboys
Oldgirls
Pojkar C
Flickor C
Pojkar B
Flickor B
Pojkar A
Flickor A
Herrar Junior
Damer Junior
Damer Senior
Herrar Senior
Ungdom Flickor
Ungdom Pojkar
[Current]
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
[Current]
Pos
Last plac
Name
Club
CGP
No.comp.
Excl. surface
1
1
Martin Lundell
Olofströms BGK
30.028
19
Filt
2
2
Stefan Viberg
Örebro BGK
30.086
17
Betong
3
4
Håkan Robertsson
Örebro BGK
31.084
14
Betong
4
3
Mats Jänsby
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.095
17
EB
5
5
Roger Njord
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.289
18
Filt
6
6
Tomas Sennerby
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.526
24
Betong
7
8
Göran Widlert
BGK Jönköping
31.740
18
EB
8
7
Björn Carrö
Södertälje BGK
32.002
22
Betong
9
9
Ronnie Lundgren
Sundbybergs BGK
32.068
20
Filt
10
10
Hans Velander
Skönsbergs SK
32.079
18
EB
11
11
Mikael Karlsson
MGK 49 Nyköping
32.108
18
Betong
12
12
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
32.484
18
Filt
13
13
Rolf Strandberg
Eskilstuna BGK
32.654
14
Betong
14
14
Jan-Olov Lindvall
Skellefteå BGK
32.676
14
Betong
15
16
Tommy Blixt
Eskilstuna BGK
33.080
18
Betong
16
15
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
33.160
15
EB
17
17
Bertil Ohlsson
Eskilstuna BGK
33.381
19
Betong
18
18
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
33.412
20
EB
19
19
Anders Pettersson
Haga BGK
33.414
16
Betong
20
20
Janos Czifrik
Malmö BGK
33.610
19
Betong
21
21
Lennart Johnsson
Askims BGK
33.719
16
Filt
22
22
Einar Mattsson
Örnsköldsviks MGK
34.690
20
Betong
23
23
Per Celander
Myresjö BGK
35.037
18
Betong
24
24
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
35.073
14
Filt
25
25
Michael Karlsson
Olofströms BGK
35.313
21
Betong
26
26
Mikael Karlsson
Kungälvs BGK
35.443
8
Filt
27
28
Reinhold Nietsch
Eskilstuna BGK
35.639
15
Betong
28
29
Lars-Olof Rydén
Myresjö BGK
35.685
17
Betong
29
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
35.713
13
MOS
30
27
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
35.805
20
EB
31
32
Anders Lindström
Umeå Bangolfklubb
35.978
18
Betong
32
31
Bengt Ohlsson
Eskilstuna BGK
36.135
16
Betong
33
34
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson
Umeå Bangolfklubb
36.160
17
Filt
34
35
Stig Pettersson
Stora Tuna BGK
36.213
14
Betong
35
33
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
36.355
18
EB
36
37
Håkan Erlandsson
Askims BGK
37.037
24
Betong
37
36
Tony Strömberg
BGK VK-78
37.040
14
Filt
38
40
Marco Arancibia
Sundbybergs BGK
37.480
21
Betong
39
42
Mats Eisenschmidt
Gullbergsbro BGK
37.579
24
Betong
40
41
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
37.612
21
Betong
41
39
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
37.637
13
EB
42
44
Bert Jonsson
Skellefteå BGK
38.298
16
Betong
43
45
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
39.160
14
Filt
44
46
Lars Björk
Umeå Bangolfklubb
39.316
15
Betong
45
47
Ebbe Ohlsson
MGK Warberg
39.349
18
MOS
46
49
Björn Carlsson
Myresjö BGK
40.131
11
Betong
47
50
Bengt-Åke Pettersson
Linköpings Bangolfklubb
40.264
16
Betong
48
52
Jan Hansen
Hjelmsjö BGK
41.841
18
MOS
49
53
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
48.160
13
MOS
50
54
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
53.490
15
MOS