Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Solna, Cup Stockholm 6
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1212 Logged in: 3
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
18
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen
Tantogårdens BGK
73
82
155
77.5
6
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
42
41
83
41.5
6
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
56
47
103
51.5
10
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
47
44
91
45.5
14
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
59
38
97
48.5
3
Per-Åke Berg
Solna BGK
36
42
78
39.0
9
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
47
41
88
44.0
20
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
47
63
110
55.0
6
Stefan Ekstrand
Solna BGK
58
45
103
51.5
11
Peter Elfvén
Uppsala BGK
37
48
85
42.5
12
Gun-Britt Englén
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
65
55
120
60.0
17
Ivica Glas
Tantogårdens BGK
66
63
129
64.5
1
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
40
34
74
37.0
15
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
57
44
101
50.5
11
Anette Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
62
57
119
59.5
15
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
57
44
101
50.5
5
Daniel Holmgren
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
44
39
83
41.5
14
Ewa Holmgren
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
64
59
123
61.5
15
Rolf Åke Holmgren
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
61
63
124
62.0
8
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
39
45
84
42.0
1
Mattias Hägglöf
Sundbybergs BGK
45
40
85
42.5
2
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
47
33
80
40.0
8
Nicklas Jardegart
Tantogårdens BGK
41
43
84
42.0
16
John Johansson
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
59
69
128
64.0
10
John Johansson
Kristineberg BGK
64
49
113
56.5
1
Lennart Kensert
Enköpings BGK
36
34
70
35.0
15
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
47
54
101
50.5
13
Ann Sofie Lindell
Tyresö BGK
48
45
93
46.5
12
Birger Lindell
Tyresö BGK
45
42
87
43.5
3
Ronnie Lundgren
Haga BGK
32
40
72
36.0
3
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
39
44
83
41.5
18
Sixten Magnusson
Kristineberg BGK
50
52
102
51.0
3
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen
Sundbybergs BGK
43
48
91
45.5
19
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
54
53
107
53.5
5
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
43
40
83
41.5
8
Per-Ola Näsman
Haninge BGK
56
50
106
53.0
5
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
39
39
78
39.0
2
Rune Pousette
Enköpings BGK
41
48
89
44.5
7
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
38
48
86
43.0
5
Petri Saukko
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
41
42
83
41.5
4
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
33
40
73
36.5
13
Chamilla Sigvardsdotter
Tantogårdens BGK
63
59
122
61.0
4
Chanette Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
48
51
99
49.5
7
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
44
42
86
43.0
8
Christian Söderqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
41
43
84
42.0
1
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
38
36
74
37.0
2
Peter Wahlberg
Sundbybergs BGK
37
34
71
35.5
2
Filip Wahlmark
Solna BGK
43
34
77
38.5
4
Gabriel Yngve
Sundbybergs BGK
46
33
79
39.5