Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Solna CUPsthlm del6
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1102 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
S3
S4
Sum
Avg
1
Birger Lindell
Tyresö BGK
26
26
27
27
106
26.5
1
Ricard Lockner
Sundbybergs BGK
26
28
28
24
106
26.5
1
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
28
24
21
27
100
25.0
1
Petri Saukko
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
29
28
29
29
115
28.8
2
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
38
24
29
26
117
29.3
2
Peter Elfvén
Uppsala BGK
26
26
33
24
109
27.3
2
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
30
26
28
31
115
28.8
2
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
23
25
29
25
102
25.5
3
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
26
25
27
26
104
26.0
3
Reine Hansson
Tyresö BGK
28
30
32
28
118
29.5
3
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
26
25
34
24
109
27.3
4
Gun-Britt Englén
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
29
29
31
29
118
29.5
4
Daniel Holmgren
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
28
31
31
29
119
29.8
4
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
30
28
30
26
114
28.5
4
Peter Wahlberg
Sundbybergs BGK
29
26
27
25
107
26.8
4
Anders Öhman
Tantogårdens BGK
33
29
29
28
119
29.8
5
Andreas Amsjö
Norrtälje BGK
35
29
27
28
119
29.8
5
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
32
34
28
25
119
29.8
5
Victor Bohlin
Uppsala BGK
32
27
29
33
121
30.3
5
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
29
29
28
33
119
29.8
6
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
31
30
32
34
127
31.8
6
Magnus Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
33
30
26
33
122
30.5
6
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
26
30
33
31
120
30.0
6
Per Örneblad
Solna BGK
31
25
31
35
122
30.5
7
Christer Helgesson
Norrtälje BGK
30
31
34
28
123
30.8
7
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
35
31
30
37
133
33.3
7
Björn Nilsson
Sundbybergs BGK
32
32
34
35
133
33.3
8
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
30
35
27
31
123
30.8
8
Lars Åke Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
28
29
38
30
125
31.3
9
Petter Eriksson
Norrtälje BGK
34
29
29
33
125
31.3
9
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
34
34
34
32
134
33.5
10
Emil Carlsson
Sundbybergs BGK
34
37
32
32
135
33.8
11
Marco Arancibia
Uppsala BGK
33
31
34
29
127
31.8
11
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
36
35
32
34
137
34.3
12
John Johansson
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
37
29
33
29
128
32.0
13
Mikael Lagman
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
32
34
29
35
130
32.5
13
Sixten Magnusson
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
31
32
30
37
130
32.5
15
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
31
34
29
37
131
32.8
16
Åke Nilsson
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
34
30
34
35
133
33.3
17
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
33
30
34
39
136
34.0
18
Rolf Åke Holmgren
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
32
39
34
32
137
34.3
19
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen
Sundbybergs BGK
32
39
37
32
140
35.0
20
Marianne Malmqvist
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
33
33
37
39
142
35.5
21
Hans Tapper
Sundbybergs BGK
38
40
32
35
145
36.3
22
John Johansson
Kristineberg BGK
41
39
37
36
153
38.3
23
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
35
45
39
37
156
39.0
24
Lena Hederberg
Kristineberg BGK
45
44
41
36
166
41.5