Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
District
/
National Ranking
Member ranking National
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1122 Logged in: 4
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
District
National Ranking
Courses
District
National Ranking
Courses
Surface
Class
Year
Month
[Average total]
[Average classic]
Filt
Eternit
Betong
MOS
[All classes]
Herrar Veteran
Damer Veteran
Oldboys
Oldgirls
Pojkar C
Flickor C
Pojkar B
Flickor B
Pojkar A
Flickor A
Herrar Junior
Damer Junior
Damer Senior
Herrar Senior
Ungdom Flickor
Ungdom Pojkar
[Current]
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
[Current]
Pos
Last plac
Name
Club
CGP
No.comp.
Excl. surface
Herrar Veteran
14
21
Martin Lundell
Olofströms BGK
30.028
19
Filt
15
22
Stefan Viberg
Örebro BGK
30.086
17
Betong
34
44
Håkan Robertsson
Örebro BGK
31.084
14
Betong
35
42
Mats Jänsby
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.095
17
EB
37
46
Roger Njord
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.289
18
Filt
40
49
Tomas Sennerby
Gullbergsbro BGK
31.526
24
Betong
47
57
Göran Widlert
BGK Jönköping
31.740
18
EB
53
54
Björn Carrö
Södertälje BGK
32.002
22
Betong
55
66
Ronnie Lundgren
Sundbybergs BGK
32.068
20
Filt
56
67
Hans Velander
Skönsbergs SK
32.079
18
EB
57
68
Mikael Karlsson
MGK 49 Nyköping
32.108
18
Betong
67
78
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
32.484
18
Filt
70
82
Rolf Strandberg
Eskilstuna BGK
32.654
14
Betong
71
83
Jan-Olov Lindvall
Skellefteå BGK
32.676
14
Betong
80
91
Tommy Blixt
Eskilstuna BGK
33.080
18
Betong
81
85
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
33.160
15
EB
83
98
Bertil Ohlsson
Eskilstuna BGK
33.381
19
Betong
84
99
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
33.412
20
EB
85
100
Anders Pettersson
Haga BGK
33.414
16
Betong
90
105
Janos Czifrik
Malmö BGK
33.610
19
Betong
92
107
Lennart Johnsson
Askims BGK
33.719
16
Filt
113
130
Einar Mattsson
Örnsköldsviks MGK
34.690
20
Betong
119
137
Per Celander
Myresjö BGK
35.037
18
Betong
121
139
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
35.073
14
Filt
124
144
Michael Karlsson
Olofströms BGK
35.313
21
Betong
130
149
Mikael Karlsson
Kungälvs BGK
35.443
8
Filt
131
151
Reinhold Nietsch
Eskilstuna BGK
35.639
15
Betong
132
152
Lars-Olof Rydén
Myresjö BGK
35.685
17
Betong
133
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
35.713
13
MOS
134
150
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
35.805
20
EB
135
155
Anders Lindström
Umeå Bangolfklubb
35.978
18
Betong
138
154
Bengt Ohlsson
Eskilstuna BGK
36.135
16
Betong
139
159
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson
Umeå Bangolfklubb
36.160
17
Filt
140
160
Stig Pettersson
Stora Tuna BGK
36.213
14
Betong
141
156
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
36.355
18
EB
149
172
Håkan Erlandsson
Askims BGK
37.037
24
Betong
150
168
Tony Strömberg
BGK VK-78
37.040
14
Filt
156
178
Marco Arancibia
Sundbybergs BGK
37.480
21
Betong
160
182
Mats Eisenschmidt
Gullbergsbro BGK
37.579
24
Betong
161
179
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
37.612
21
Betong
162
174
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
37.637
13
EB
170
190
Bert Jonsson
Skellefteå BGK
38.298
16
Betong
175
196
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
39.160
14
Filt
177
198
Lars Björk
Umeå Bangolfklubb
39.316
15
Betong
178
199
Ebbe Ohlsson
MGK Warberg
39.349
18
MOS
182
204
Björn Carlsson
Myresjö BGK
40.131
11
Betong
184
206
Bengt-Åke Pettersson
Linköpings Bangolfklubb
40.264
16
Betong
186
209
Jan Hansen
Hjelmsjö BGK
41.841
18
MOS
193
216
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
48.160
13
MOS
195
218
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
53.490
15
MOS
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2
3
4