Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Districts
/
Functions
Competition leaders and referees in district West
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1237 Logged in: 5
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Name
Club
Class
Competition leader
Gunnar Bengtsson
Askims BGK
Oldboys
Jens Bergström
Askims BGK
Oldboys
Hans Bilén
Uddevalla BGK
Herrar Veteran
Kenth Björk
Gullbergsbro BGK
Herrar Veteran
Christer Carlsson
Strömstads BGK
Herrar Veteran
Björn Dinau
Kungälvs BGK
Oldboys
Lennart Ekbäck
Trollhättans BGK
Herrar Veteran
Ulf Hagström
Uddevalla BGK
Herrar Veteran
Hans-Erik Hansson
Strömstads BGK
Herrar Senior
Jan Hedström
Hårdton IK
Herrar Veteran
Lillemor Hejdengård
Hårdton IK
Damer Veteran
Kjell Henriksson
Kungälvs BGK
Herrar Veteran
Susann Johansen
MGK Warberg
Oldgirls
Lars Josefsson
Uddevalla BGK
Oldboys
Lars Josefsson
Gullbergsbro BGK
Oldboys
Mikael Karlsson
Trollhättans BGK
Herrar Veteran
Marie Kjellberg
MGK Warberg
Oldgirls
Kari Kuneinen
Trollhättans BGK
Herrar Veteran
Mikael Lindström
Tuve Tigers BGK
Herrar Senior
Bengt Lund
Gullbergsbro BGK
Herrar Veteran
Staffan Lundblad
Gullbergsbro BGK
Oldboys
Stig Lundgren
Borås MGK
Herrar Veteran
Maria Möller
Gullbergsbro BGK
Oldgirls
Mattias Olsson
BGK Munken Munkedal
Herrar Senior
Markus Rödin
Uddevalla BGK
Herrar Senior
Jimmy Svärd
Kungälvs BGK
Herrar Senior
Magnus Sörström
MGK Warberg
Oldboys
Lars-Erik Wikström
Tuve Tigers BGK
Herrar Veteran
Association referee
Hans Bilén
Uddevalla BGK
Herrar Veteran
Göran Gustafsson
Hårdton IK
Herrar Veteran
Kjell Henriksson
Kungälvs BGK
Herrar Veteran
Kari Kuneinen
Trollhättans BGK
Herrar Veteran
Staffan Lundblad
Gullbergsbro BGK
Oldboys
Markus Rödin
Uddevalla BGK
Herrar Senior