Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Mälarcupen
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1097 Logged in: 8
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
1
Anders Görlin
Mosås BGK
31
29
60
30.0
1
Sven-Olof Eriksson
BGK VK-78
36
29
65
32.5
1
Bror Wallén
BGK Spiik
34
32
66
33.0
2
Sven Svensson
Södertälje BGK
36
40
76
38.0
3
Stig Högkvist
Hammarby BGK
39
38
77
38.5
1
Ronnie Lundgren
Tantogårdens BGK
41
36
77
38.5
4
Sven-Olof Birgersson
Fröslunda BGK
39
41
80
40.0
5
Benny Allansson
Örebro BGK
41
40
81
40.5
2
Daniel Bandolin
Mosås BGK
38
43
81
40.5
2
Ronny Granholm
Stockholms BGK
40
42
82
41.0
3
Andreas Rosenberg
Hammarby BGK
38
44
82
41.0
4
Mikael Lindström
Aros BGK
49
35
84
42.0
6
Inge Eriksson
BGK Elit
46
39
85
42.5
4
Sven Erik Lindström
Aros BGK
44
41
85
42.5
3
Birger Malmström
Södertälje BGK
43
42
85
42.5
5
Nicklas Rosenberg
Hammarby BGK
47
38
85
42.5
5
Ronny Ekberg
Aros BGK
43
44
87
43.5
1
Pirkko Maaninka
Fröslunda BGK
46
41
87
43.5
7
Lars Wallentin
Haninge BGK
41
46
87
43.5
2
Tommy Edeving
Strängnäs BGK
48
40
88
44.0
8
Lennart Kensert
Aros BGK
49
39
88
44.0
6
Joakim Lindström
Aros BGK
45
43
88
44.0
3
Johan Brown
Uppsala BGK
43
46
89
44.5
7
Per Karlsson
Aros BGK
46
43
89
44.5
6
Kari Laakso
Fröslunda BGK
39
50
89
44.5
2
Gerd Andersson
Fröslunda BGK
51
39
90
45.0
4
Andreas Ravetti
Mosås BGK
45
45
90
45.0
9
Kurt Levin
Haga BGK
44
47
91
45.5
10
Ingvar Åhlund
BGK Spiik
48
43
91
45.5
11
Sören Risberg
Avesta BGK
46
46
92
46.0
12
Lars-Erik Sundin
BGK Spiik
49
43
92
46.0
8
David Bandolin
Mosås BGK
47
46
93
46.5
13
Kurt Norberg
Avesta BGK
49
45
94
47.0
7
Mats Åkerlind
Fröslunda BGK
48
46
94
47.0
8
Benny Hasth
Strängnäs BGK
48
47
95
47.5
15
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
48
47
95
47.5
9
Bo Nordström
Aros BGK
52
43
95
47.5
Arne Miehe
Aros BGK
48
-
48
48.0
5
Anders Davidsson
Aros BGK
46
50
96
48.0
10
Andreas Bendoraitis
Stockholms BGK
54
44
98
49.0
3
Maj-Britt Lindström
Aros BGK
59
39
98
49.0
16
Ove Lord
Enköpings BGK
51
48
99
49.5
9
Mikael Persson
Örebro BGK
59
40
99
49.5
11
Arne Andersson
Haninge BGK
53
47
100
50.0
12
Lennart Florén
Avesta BGK
57
43
100
50.0
18
Per-Ove Garesjö
BGK Spiik
46
55
101
50.5
17
Örjan Molin
Södertälje BGK
54
47
101
50.5
4
Lena Brown
BGK Spiik
46
56
102
51.0
11
Benny Karlsson
Eskilstuna BGK
57
48
105
52.5
10
Mats Rosenberg
Hammarby BGK
50
55
105
52.5
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2