Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm final
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1128 Logged in: 4
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
S3
Sum
Avg
8
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
40
40
38
118
39.3
14
Arne Andersson
Haninge BGK
48
-
-
48
48.0
5
Robin Andersson
Strängnäs BGK
34
-
-
34
34.0
12
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
49
-
-
49
49.0
6
Torbjörn Attermo
Kristineberg BGK
43
-
-
43
43.0
4
Per-Åke Berg
Enköpings BGK
43
38
37
118
39.3
10
Conny Blomqvist
Tyresö BGK
41
-
-
41
41.0
3
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
34
36
-
70
35.0
13
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
40
-
-
40
40.0
15
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
51
-
-
51
51.0
1
Fredrik Dahlbäck
Örebro BGK
38
35
34
107
35.7
13
Bill Dickman
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
45
-
-
45
45.0
5
Lennart Ekbäck
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
33
43
-
76
38.0
12
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
49
-
-
49
49.0
13
Eva Elfstrand
BGK VK-78
47
-
-
47
47.0
2
Peter Elfvén
Uppsala BGK
35
43
-
78
39.0
5
Jan Eriksson
Norrtälje BGK
42
42
37
121
40.3
10
Petter Eriksson
Norrtälje BGK
42
50
-
92
46.0
1
Kennet Fosshaug
Väsby BGK
32
37
-
69
34.5
1
Bernt Gustavsson
Strängnäs BGK
32
36
30
98
32.7
6
Tyko Gustavsson
Sundbybergs BGK
34
37
-
71
35.5
8
Anders Görlin
Mjölby BGK
31
39
-
70
35.0
16
Reine Hansson
Tyresö BGK
56
-
-
56
56.0
9
Per Hellkvist
Södertälje BGK
43
-
-
43
43.0
15
Stefan Henriksson
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
51
-
-
51
51.0
7
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
41
35
41
117
39.0
9
Lars Åke Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
40
-
-
40
40.0
7
Michael Håkansson
Sundbybergs BGK
36
39
-
75
37.5
5
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
40
33
33
106
35.3
9
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
43
-
-
43
43.0
10
Stig Lantz
Ersta MGK
41
-
-
41
41.0
2
Ronnie Lundgren
Mjölby BGK
34
34
31
99
33.0
2
Eva-Lena Lundin
Solna BGK
34
36
-
70
35.0
3
Johan Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
44
39
34
117
39.0
6
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
35
-
-
35
35.0
1
S-I Mellqvist
Skönsbergs SK
29
31
38
98
32.7
12
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
42
42
-
84
42.0
3
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
39
36
36
111
37.0
9
Niclas Nobrant
Haga BGK
43
-
-
43
43.0
12
Sture Nordblom
Ersta MGK
38
39
-
77
38.5
8
Jakob Noreland
Uppsala BGK
43
36
35
114
38.0
16
Cecilia Ottosson
Enköpings BGK
56
-
-
56
56.0
4
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
37
34
41
112
37.3
9
Alexander Princis
Fröslunda BGK
34
38
-
72
36.0
13
Andreas Ravetti
Mjölby BGK
45
-
-
45
45.0
13
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
45
-
-
45
45.0
2
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
35
-
-
35
35.0
10
Rasmus Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
37
-
-
37
37.0
16
Derice Shumilov Susoho
Fröslunda BGK
50
-
-
50
50.0
11
Ronny Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
40
52
-
92
46.0
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2