Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 1
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1108 Logged in: 4
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
1
Robin Andersson
Strängnäs BGK
34
33
67
33.5
1
Daniel Elisson
Enköpings BGK
31
37
68
34.0
2
Jonas Högberg
Enköpings BGK
31
37
68
34.0
4
Ronnie Lundgren
Mjölby BGK
36
33
69
34.5
4
Thomas Pölder
Uppsala BGK
37
32
69
34.5
3
Anders Wiklund
Uppsala BGK
37
32
69
34.5
6
Anders Görlin
Mjölby BGK
37
33
70
35.0
6
Rasmus Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
34
36
70
35.0
6
Derice Shumilov Susoho
Fröslunda BGK
36
34
70
35.0
9
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
35
36
71
35.5
2
Kari Laakso
Eskilstuna BGK
37
37
74
37.0
3
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
39
35
74
37.0
4
Joakim Kindström
Enköpings BGK
38
37
75
37.5
5
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
38
38
76
38.0
5
Bernt Gustavsson
Strängnäs BGK
43
33
76
38.0
10
Christer Söderlund
Tyresö BGK
36
40
76
38.0
7
Lennart Kensert
Aros BGK
37
40
77
38.5
7
Andreas Ravetti
Mjölby BGK
37
40
77
38.5
9
Hans Fryklund
Enköpings BGK
37
41
78
39.0
11
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
41
38
79
39.5
12
Patrik Wass
Haga BGK
42
38
80
40.0
1
Per-Åke Berg
Enköpings BGK
37
44
81
40.5
13
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
43
38
81
40.5
13
Peter Wahlberg
Sundbybergs BGK
47
34
81
40.5
1
Per Viklund
Sundsvalls BGK
43
38
81
40.5
15
Bengt Neuman
Skönsbergs SK
45
37
82
41.0
16
Jan Andersson
Enköpings BGK
36
47
83
41.5
4
Ingela Eriksson
Djulö BGK
48
35
83
41.5
10
Roger Svensson
Tyresö BGK
43
40
83
41.5
2
Lars Wallentin
Haninge BGK
45
38
83
41.5
3
Håkan Zetterlind
Enköpings BGK
41
42
83
41.5
17
Daniel Blomberg Söderqvist
Strängnäs BGK
47
37
84
42.0
17
Alexander Princis
Fröslunda BGK
35
49
84
42.0
11
Anna Boldt
Uppsala BGK
44
41
85
42.5
5
Peter Lindqvist
Solna BGK
48
37
85
42.5
6
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
44
42
86
43.0
12
Tyko Gustavsson
Sundbybergs BGK
49
37
86
43.0
12
Pirkko Maaninka
Eskilstuna BGK
48
38
86
43.0
2
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
42
45
87
43.5
19
Inge Eriksson
Enköpings BGK
47
40
87
43.5
7
Ulla-Britt Hessel
Enköpings BGK
42
45
87
43.5
8
Richard Wandel
Strängnäs BGK
42
46
88
44.0
14
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
46
44
90
45.0
20
S-I Mellqvist
Skönsbergs SK
40
51
91
45.5
15
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
45
46
91
45.5
9
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
47
45
92
46.0
10
Reine Hansson
Tyresö BGK
49
45
94
47.0
21
Birger Lindell
Tyresö BGK
43
51
94
47.0
10
Örjan Molin
Södertälje BGK
49
45
94
47.0
3
Torbjörn Attermo
Kristineberg BGK
47
48
95
47.5
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2