Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results SM Ungdom
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 992 Logged in: 4
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
Sum
Avg
_Klubblösa
Jacob Berglund
_Klubblösa
-
-
-
-
-
-
124
31.0
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
Andreas Eklund
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
161
26.8
Asarums BGK
Simon Ekdahl
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
134
33.5
Johan Håkansson
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
149
37.3
Elias Knutsson
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
119
29.8
Linus Olsson
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
171
42.8
Henrik Persson
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
149
24.8
Patrik Persson
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
116
29.0
Jimmie Sjöberg
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
148
24.7
Andreas Ölmerud
Asarums BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
153
25.5
Askims BGK
David Gustavsson
Askims BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
175
29.2
Magnus Karlsson
Askims BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
179
29.8
Antonia Sporrong
Askims BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
208
34.7
Daniel Storm
Askims BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
186
31.0
BGK Jönköping
John Widlert
BGK Jönköping
-
-
-
-
-
-
117
29.3
BGK Laxen
Ingela Erlandsson
BGK Laxen
-
-
-
-
-
-
163
27.2
Pauline Lorentsson
BGK Laxen
-
-
-
-
-
-
201
33.5
BGK Linjen
Joel Aronsohn
BGK Linjen
-
-
-
-
-
-
174
29.0
Malin Jacobsson
BGK Linjen
-
-
-
-
-
-
170
28.3
Pontus Svensson
BGK Linjen
-
-
-
-
-
-
157
26.2
BGK Ringen
Hampus Eriksson
BGK Ringen
-
-
-
-
-
-
172
28.7
Martin Sjöberg
BGK Ringen
-
-
-
-
-
-
152
25.3
BGK Stjärnan
Andreas Hagesjö
BGK Stjärnan
-
-
-
-
-
-
128
32.0
Louise Hagesjö
BGK Stjärnan
-
-
-
-
-
-
182
30.3
Marie Karlsson
BGK Stjärnan
-
-
-
-
-
-
185
30.8
Eskilstuna BGK
Kajsa Nydén
Eskilstuna BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
150
37.5
Linus Nydén
Eskilstuna BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
117
29.3
Gävle BGK
Jonas Nätterlund
Gävle BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
115
28.8
Göteborg BGK
Mia Nilsson
Göteborg BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
185
30.8
Haninge BGK
Calle Martinson
Haninge BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
166
27.7
Emil Nordh
Haninge BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
125
31.3
Hårdton IK
Tim Hansson
Hårdton IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
150
25.0
Evelina Hansson
Hårdton IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
182
30.3
Robin Hejdengård
Hårdton IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
163
40.8
Lovisa Persson
Hårdton IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
146
36.5
Kalmar MGK
Marcus Lindblad
Kalmar MGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
151
25.2
Niklas Strömberg
Kalmar MGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
128
32.0
Kungshalls BGK
Deniz Arrhenius
Kungshalls BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
169
28.2
Ulrik Lambertsson
Kungshalls BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
159
26.5
Zigge Pettersson
Kungshalls BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
130
32.5
Köpings BGK
Daniel Bandolin
Köpings BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
157
26.2
David Bandolin
Köpings BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
163
27.2
Malmö BGK
Maximillian Brozinic
Malmö BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
138
34.5
Henrik Olsson
Malmö BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
159
26.5
Motala BGK
Petter Nilsson
Motala BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
167
27.8
Sara Nordh-Andersson
Motala BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
189
31.5
Henrik Norrbin
Motala BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
167
27.8
Nyköping MGK
Felix Hall
Nyköping MGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
132
33.0
Nässjö BGK
Ann-Sophie Ericsson
Nässjö BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
212
35.3
Angelica Eriksson
Nässjö BGK
-
-
-
-
-
-
169
42.3
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2
3