Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Sollefteå
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1950 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
Flickor B
1
Natalie Näslund
Sollefteå BGK
54
77
131
65.5
Pojkar C
1
Mikael Sjöblom
Skönsbergs SK
44
44
88
44.0
2
Anders Strindlund
Skönsbergs SK
51
56
107
53.5
Pojkar C
3
Lukas Näslund
Sollefteå BGK
61
65
126
63.0
Klass 4
1
Birgitta Malmgren
Örnsköldsviks BGK
38
45
83
41.5
2
Sven-Erik Högmark
Örnsköldsviks BGK
38
46
84
42.0
3
Ralf Lantz
Östersunds BGK
45
46
91
45.5
Klass 4
4
Johan Estmo
Umeå Bangolfklubb
48
46
94
47.0
5
Anitha Bäckström
Umeå Bangolfklubb
44
60
104
52.0
6
Dick Pettersson
Sundsvalls BGK
43
61
104
52.0
7
Per Åke Strindlund
Skönsbergs SK
59
49
108
54.0
Klass 4
8
Maud Brunnström
Umeå Bangolfklubb
55
72
127
63.5
Klass 3
1
Åke Forsberg
Östersunds BGK
35
39
74
37.0
2
Mikael Lindmark
Umeå Bangolfklubb
37
41
78
39.0
Klass 3
3
Åke Pettersson
Sollefteå BGK
36
48
84
42.0
4
Einar Mattsson
Örnsköldsviks BGK
44
41
85
42.5
6
Lars Lindblom
Örnsköldsviks BGK
56
41
97
48.5
Klass 3
7
Jan Erik Hallstensson
Östersunds BGK
55
43
98
49.0
Klass 2
1
Bengt Neuman
Skönsbergs SK
29
35
64
32.0
2
Mattias Brännström
Skönsbergs SK
32
32
64
32.0
Klass 2
3
Tomas Lundin
Sollefteå BGK
32
34
66
33.0
4
Erik Berglund
Sollefteå BGK
34
33
67
33.5
Klass 2
5
Alf Hjalmarsson
Skellefteå BGK
36
33
69
34.5
6
Jan Byström
Örnsköldsviks BGK
37
33
70
35.0
7
Lennart Åberg
Örnsköldsviks MGK
37
35
72
36.0
Klass 2
8
Rolf Åkerblom
Östersunds BGK
42
30
72
36.0
9
Ingvar Velander
Skönsbergs SK
43
33
76
38.0
10
Åke Rossander
Sundsvalls BGK
37
40
77
38.5
Klass 2
11
Dennis Pettersson
Sundsvalls BGK
42
35
77
38.5
12
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson
Sollefteå BGK
42
39
81
40.5
13
Patric Jonsson
Sundsvalls BGK
41
42
83
41.5
14
Per Viklund
Sundsvalls BGK
41
44
85
42.5
Klass 2
15
Kenneth Bylund
Örnsköldsviks MGK
45
40
85
42.5
Klass 1
1
Christian Olsson
Skönsbergs SK
27
29
56
28.0
2
S-I Mellqvist
Skönsbergs SK
32
31
63
31.5
3
Rickard Andersson
Örnsköldsviks MGK
34
32
66
33.0
Klass 1
4
Hans Lindström
Örnsköldsviks MGK
36
30
66
33.0
5
Daniel Hörnqvist
Örnsköldsviks BGK
34
33
67
33.5
6
Mats Persson
Örnsköldsviks MGK
33
35
68
34.0
7
Mats Glimbrant
Mosås BGK
35
34
69
34.5
Klass 1
8
Hans Velander
Skönsbergs SK
38
35
73
36.5
9
Jonas Eidenby
Östersunds BGK
40
33
73
36.5
10
Erik Hjalmarsson
Skönsbergs SK
39
38
77
38.5