Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results SM-Kombi EB, Uppsala
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 953 Logged in: 1
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
Sum
Avg
Damer
10
Rigmor Eriksson
BGK Jönköping
26
30
28
25
29
-
138
27.6
11
Yvonne Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
37
26
26
24
-
-
113
28.3
12
Marie Thunström
Hofors BGK
27
36
40
30
-
-
133
33.3
13
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
32
28
33
42
-
-
135
33.8
Herrjuniorer
1
Peter Eisenschmidt
BGK Jönköping
22
19
22
24
20
19
126
21.0
2
Tim Hansson
Tantogårdens BGK
23
24
21
19
24
20
131
21.8
3
Martin Sjöberg
BGK Jönköping
22
25
19
22
23
22
133
22.2
4
Lars Brown
Uppsala BGK
20
27
24
22
21
25
139
23.2
5
Rasmus Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
20
25
22
24
23
26
140
23.3
6
Daniel Mattsson
Tuve Tigers BGK
26
22
24
23
24
-
119
23.8
7
Marcus Forss
Staffanstorps BGK
27
22
24
26
23
-
122
24.4
8
Christian Olsson
Skönsbergs SK
27
24
23
25
24
-
123
24.6
9
Filiph Svensson
Staffanstorps BGK
26
24
23
25
23
28
149
24.8
10
Robin Bergström
Växjö BGK
25
24
24
27
-
-
100
25.0
10
Hampus Eriksson
BGK Ringen
29
21
25
25
25
-
125
25.0
10
David Gustavsson
Askims BGK
23
25
24
28
-
-
100
25.0
10
Marcus Lindblad
Kalmar MGK
25
23
25
28
24
-
125
25.0
14
Johan Nilsson
BGK Ringen
25
24
24
25
24
29
151
25.2
15
Anton Wikensten
Askims BGK
27
23
25
26
-
-
101
25.3
16
Danilo Duran Svensson
Tuve Tigers BGK
21
28
29
24
-
-
102
25.5
17
Andreas Hagesjö
BGK Stjärnan
29
26
22
26
-
-
103
25.8
17
Johannes Olanders
Uppsala BGK
24
23
28
28
-
-
103
25.8
17
Jonathan Zetterberg
Uppsala BGK
25
24
24
30
-
-
103
25.8
20
Joel Aronsohn
BGK Linjen
28
26
27
25
25
24
155
25.8
21
John Widlert
BGK Jönköping
27
30
23
24
27
24
155
25.8
22
Anders Roswall
Mosås BGK
25
25
32
23
-
-
105
26.3
23
Thomas Öberg
Södertälje BGK
27
23
26
28
28
-
132
26.4
24
Pontus Nilsson
Staffanstorps BGK
28
25
26
27
-
-
106
26.5
25
Magnus Karlsson
Askims BGK
26
32
24
25
-
-
107
26.8
26
David Bandolin
Mosås BGK
33
28
28
22
-
-
111
27.8
27
Sebastian Koponen
Södertälje BGK
33
28
25
29
-
-
115
28.8
28
Martin Fylke
Tuve Tigers BGK
27
30
27
33
-
-
117
29.3
29
Erik Thunström
Hofors BGK
33
25
38
30
-
-
126
31.5
Damjuniorer
1
Charlotte Ryner
Uppsala BGK
22
24
24
28
22
22
142
23.7
2
Karoline Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
28
21
25
29
23
24
150
25.0
3
Louise Hagesjö
BGK Stjärnan
24
24
24
25
28
26
151
25.2
4
Malin Jacobsson
BGK Linjen
29
29
24
25
23
23
153
25.5
4
Maria Olsson
Uppsala BGK
23
28
25
24
26
27
153
25.5
6
Emma Löf
Skönsbergs SK
29
27
25
33
25
-
139
27.8
7
Evelina Hansson
Hårdton IK
28
28
28
33
32
23
172
28.7
8
Malin Björk
Skoghalls BGK
31
31
29
35
26
-
152
30.4
9
Ann-Sophie Ericsson
BGK Jönköping
29
29
38
27
31
-
154
30.8
Oldtimers Herrar
1
Peter Nordin
Sundsvalls BGK
23
21
21
24
24
24
137
22.8
2
Göran Widlert
BGK Jönköping
26
24
24
21
24
25
144
24.0
3
Lennart Ekbäck
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
25
23
23
26
27
22
146
24.3
4
Sven-Olof Birgersson
Strängnäs BGK
24
25
22
25
28
23
147
24.5
4
Sven-Olof Eriksson
BGK VK-78
27
25
24
22
24
25
147
24.5
6
Mikael Lindblom
Sundsvalls BGK
24
26
22
22
31
26
151
25.2
7
Tommy Blixt
BGK Spiik
24
29
25
26
24
24
152
25.3
7
Ronnie Lundgren
Stockholms BGK
23
27
25
24
25
28
152
25.3
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2
3