HCP-ONLINE logo Svenska | English

New user | Lost Password | Cookies
    Login >> 
 
Start page / Competitions / Results
Competition results NT, Solna Cupstockholm del. 6  

SBGF logo
Utvecklat av Empir AB
Online: 70  Logged in: 0
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in PDF format or Excel format. Excel report requires Excel 2000.

Pos Name Club S1S2S3 Sum Avg
klass A
1 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 242322 69 23.0
2 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 232325 71 23.7
3 Sebastian Andersson BGK Linjen 242524 73 24.3
4 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 222828 78 26.0
5 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 282829 85 28.3
klass B
1 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 272527 79 26.3
2 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 292627 82 27.3
3 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 292629 84 28.0
4 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 292927 85 28.3
5 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 342429 87 29.0
5 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 312432 87 29.0
7 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 332829 90 30.0
8 Jimmy Ekberg Enköpings BGK 313327 91 30.3
9 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 343227 93 31.0
10 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 323530 97 32.3
klass C
1 Bo Almgren Kristineberg BGK 272726 80 26.7
2 Filip Wahlmark Solna BGK 252632 83 27.7
3 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 293027 86 28.7
4 Reine Hansson Tyresö BGK 283128 87 29.0
5 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 293326 88 29.3
6 Johannes Olanders Uppsala BGK 283031 89 29.7
6 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 292832 89 29.7
8 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 292932 90 30.0
9 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 323426 92 30.7
10 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 283333 94 31.3
10 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 333130 94 31.3
12 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 313133 95 31.7
13 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 293136 96 32.0
14 Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK 333530 98 32.7
15 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK 313632 99 33.0
16 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 333532 100 33.3
17 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 353333 101 33.7
18 Jan Kilström Solna BGK 353634 105 35.0
19 Sixten Magnusson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 423434 110 36.7
klass D
1 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 272930 86 28.7
2 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 283129 88 29.3
3 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 272834 89 29.7
4 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 372729 93 31.0
5 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 423027 99 33.0
6 Per Örneblad Solna BGK 343234 100 33.3
7 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 303339 102 34.0
8 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 413230 103 34.3
9 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 343140 105 35.0
10 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 343737 108 36.0
11 Arne Hellberg Tantogårdens BGK 313840 109 36.3
12 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 413535 111 37.0
13 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 343642 112 37.3
14 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 443440 118 39.3
15 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 434038 121 40.3
16 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK 414145 127 42.3

First page Back Next page Last page 

1 2